Due to major delivery problems at NEUTRIK, we have temporarily placed these parts off-line. Call us for availability.

Search
Filters
Close

TLX-S2S-KS-SCSCAPC

Fiber optic keystone adapter -- simplex SC/APC to SC/APC -- OM3/OM4

Manufacturer: TechLogix
Availability: Out of stock (3-10 days delivery)